The Graduate School at Shippensburg University is pleased to announce the winter 2021 graduate graduation list. These students join the ranks of Ship’s 70,000 strong alumni network throughout the world. Congratulations to the Class of 2021!

Searchable listing

     

Full listing

Bagale Abatcha Master of Bus Administration Lancaster PA
Kaitlyn Ahrensfield Master of Bus Administration Mechanicsburg PA
Amy Anderson Master of Bus Administration Shippensburg PA
Alex Angle Master of Bus Administration Mercersburg PA
Jena Antonelli Master of Education Chambersburg PA
Riley Baer Master of Education Mechanicsburg PA
Casey Bard Master of Bus Administration Greencastle PA
Tyler Barndt Master of Science Gettysburg PA
Hannah Bentz Master of Bus Administration Lancaster PA
Thomas Berry Master of Arts in Teaching Harrisburg PA
Aven Bittinger Master of Pub Administration Carlisle PA
Jaren Bittinger Master of Pub Administration Parker PA
Jared Bixler Master of Bus Administration Marietta PA
Olivia Bomberger Master of Arts in Teaching Wyomissing PA
Elizabeth Boyle Master of Arts Frederick MD
Victoria Brame Master of Arts in Teaching Carlisle PA
Julia Bullard Master of Science Brookhaven PA
Ryan Callahan Master of Bus Administration Enola PA
Carol Campbell Master of Education Fernandina Beach FL
Nicholas Carroll Master of Bus Administration Blandon PA
Madison Casper Master of Arts Mechanicsburg PA
Assia Chaina Master of Science Carlisle PA
Kara Chestnut Master of Education Chambersburg PA
Lindsey Chimel Master of Bus Administration Greencastle PA
Claire Crescenzi Master of Education Lancaster PA
Danielle DeSimone Master of Science Ambler PA
Caitlin Doyle Master of Education Harrisburg PA
Joel Eichelberger Master of Bus Administration Dillsburg PA
Ashley Fedoriw Master of Bus Administration Etters PA
Emily Franklin Master of Bus Administration Carlisle PA
Adam Friscia Master of Pub Administration Carlisle PA
Tracy Garofalo Master of Bus Administration Dover DE
James Goodman Master of Arts Lindenhurst NY
Joseph Gross Master of Bus Administration Middletown PA
Matthew Gross Master of Science Hummelstown PA
Margaret Gutshall Master of Arts Shippensburg PA
Morgan Hill Master of Bus Administration Greencastle PA
Katie Huggler Master of Science Carlisle PA
Angelique Jennings Master of Education Elizabethtown PA
Ashley Johnson Master of Science Chambersburg PA
Hannah Joyce Master of Bus Administration Harrisburg PA
Brandon Kehr Master of Bus Administration York PA
Jaclyn Kelly Master of Arts in Teaching Harrisburg PA
Christopher Kelly Master of Bus Administration Boalsburg PA
Emily Koontz Master of Science Chambersburg PA
Eric Krinks Master of Education Waynesboro PA
Rachael Lamey Master of Education Lewistown PA
Julia Lieback Master of Science Jenkins Twp PA
Kerry-Ann Little Post Baccalaureate Certificate E Stroudsburg PA
Lily Lizama-Rodas Master of Bus Administration Chambersburg PA
Claudia Lyon Master of Arts in Teaching Carlisle PA
Rachida Maaffar Master of Bus Administration New Cumberland PA
Anthony Manetta Master of Arts Shippensburg PA
Samantha McAlicher Master of Science Duncannon PA
Michael McKinney Master of Science Chambersburg PA
Rachel Miller Master of Bus Administration Fort Loudon PA
Morgan Miller Master of Science New Bloomfld PA
Nathan Neil Master of Bus Administration Chambersburg PA
Morgan Neuburger Master of Science Fayetteville PA
Bryan Nunez Feliz Master of Bus Administration Chambersburg PA
Carolina Pinilla Post Baccalaureate Certificate Downingtown PA
Taylor Polanichka Master of Arts Simi Valley CA
Tara Quinlivan Master of Arts Fort Wayne IN
Jamie Relin Master of Education Lititz PA
Eric Rex Master of Bus Administration Mechanicsburg PA
Morgan Robinson Master of Arts in Teaching Carlisle PA
Kayla Rosenberger Master of Education Chambersburg PA
Heather Rotz Master of Bus Administration Aspers PA
Morgan Sanderson Master of Science Mechanicsburg PA
Kevin Schaeffer Master of Bus Administration Cressona PA
John Seivers Master of Science Carlisle PA
Jill Shaw Master of Science Chambersburg PA
Christopher Sherrill Master of Bus Administration Mercersburg PA
Amanda Shull Master of Education Wormleysburg PA
Ethan Smith Master of Arts West Edmeston NY
Lauren Stanwood-Twomey Master of Pub Administration Annandale VA
Maddison Steinberger Master of Science Chester Sprgs PA
Caitlin Steinly Master of Education Carlisle PA
Mark Stewart Master of Bus Administration West Grove PA
Jessica Sullivan Master of Education Pittsburgh PA
Yuliani Sutedjo Master of Science Harrisburg PA
Erik Thomas Master of Science Carlisle PA
Javita Thompson Master of Education Columbia PA
Charles Torchio Master of Arts Harleysville PA
Braden Treaster Master of Science Lewistown PA
Michaela Vallonio Master of Science Reading PA
Lindsey Weibley Master of Science Shippensburg PA
Courtney Weise Master of Education Stevens PA
Jenna Wenger Master of Education Denver PA
Scott Whistler Master of Science Shippensburg PA
Serina Whitehouse Master of Bus Administration Newburg PA
Justin Whitman Master of Science Bradenton FL
Alyssa Williams Master of Science Robesonia PA